Latest topics

TVT rating

View previous topic View next topic Go down

TVT rating

Post by anusha.cochin on 2013-10-10, 19:40

[th]Television Shows[/th][th]TVT (This week)[/th][th]TVT (last week)[/th]
Diya Aur Baati Hum9911
3777 (Mahaepisode)
9614
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah84898096
Jodha Akbar93378027
Pyaar Ka Dard Hai...Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara...77087191
Saath Nibhana Saathiya72377101
Balika Vadhu67597797
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai7614  6328
Mahabharat49095518
Qubool Hai60035511
CID70485505
Sasural Simar Ka52235446
Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke64905343
Saraswatichandra49485078
Crime Patrol38824789
Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon45194743
Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se56964675
Veera48074404
Pavitra Rishta4646
3671(Sat)
4421
Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath36373729
Mahadev40093623
Ek Ghar Banaunga35623714
Meri Bhabi39303613
Uttaran40563464
Bani38293134
Chidiya Ghar38173176
Punar Vivah30902753
Ek Mutthi Aasman2927
3671(Sat)
2699
Savdhan India24792563
Ek Boond Ishq26352351
Maharana Pratap30572840
Baalveer29252835
Adaalat28322692
Lapataganj23802015
Bade Ache Lagte22161843
Jeannie Aur Juju21111963
Gustakh Dil21281973
Mahadev Putra Ganesh15321878
FIR21651833
Do Dil Ek Jaan18841725
Iss Pyar ko Kya Nam du18401697
Aankh Micholi23001688
Mrs Pammi Pyarelal15551581
Buddha10441305
Jee Le Zara15271252
Kaise Yeh Ishq Hai15171233
Wah Wah Kya Baat Hai13601219
Savitri1053751
Amita Ka Amit991650

anusha.cochin
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 2639
Join date : 2013-02-16

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by sonia1 on 2013-10-10, 19:53

Shouldn't JA be #2 ?

TFS :)

sonia1
Shining Silver
Shining Silver

Posts : 314
Join date : 2013-02-23
Location : USA

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by anusha.cochin on 2013-10-10, 20:01

sonia1 wrote:Shouldn't JA be #2 ?

TFS :)
JA s second :)

anusha.cochin
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 2639
Join date : 2013-02-16

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by slmu on 2013-10-10, 20:03

another increase.. good going

slmu
Channel Moderator
Channel Moderator

Posts : 21953
Join date : 2013-02-04

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by SAYAN18 on 2013-10-10, 20:27

Shloke TRP Aunty ko dara raha hai.


Jodha Sandhya ki peecha kar rahi hai

SAYAN18
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 3514
Join date : 2013-02-13
Location : India

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by sameersaagar on 2013-10-10, 20:38

Shloke has  also made plans for keeping the Trp  aunties under room arrest, with option of watching only one channel at 6 pm :)

sameersaagar
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 2711
Join date : 2013-02-20
Location : Mumbai

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by SAYAN18 on 2013-10-10, 20:44

sameersaagar wrote:Shloke has  also made plans for keeping the Trp  aunties under room arrest, with option of watching only one channel at 6 pm :)
Sameer, that is called captive audience.

SAYAN18
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 3514
Join date : 2013-02-13
Location : India

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by slmu on 2013-10-10, 20:46

SAYAN18 wrote:
sameersaagar wrote:Shloke has  also made plans for keeping the Trp  aunties under room arrest, with option of watching only one channel at 6 pm :)
Sameer, that is called captive audience.
:*lol*:

slmu
Channel Moderator
Channel Moderator

Posts : 21953
Join date : 2013-02-04

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by anusha.cochin on 2013-10-10, 21:47

ROFL 
sameersaagar wrote:Shloke has  also made plans for keeping the Trp  aunties under room arrest, with option of watching only one channel at 6 pm :)

anusha.cochin
Dazzling Diamond

Posts : 2639
Join date : 2013-02-16

Back to top Go down

Re: TVT rating

Post by Sponsored content Today at 07:36


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum